10, PORTER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM20 4AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.0%
Price Change
+£43,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£73,500+143.0%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,250+14.2%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1