Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, STOCKINGSTONE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.2%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+266.2%
Sold on 27 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7ND
← Back to All Properties