Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
518, THE BOATHOUSE, OCEAN DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,448 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+2.7%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,448 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,552
Sold on 18 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1FW
← Back to All Properties