65A, DORSET ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 1SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
9 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.7%
Price Change
+£81,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£129,950+170.7%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+42.0%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,800
Sold on 17 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1