Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HIGHGATE DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 6HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+5.5%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+195.7%
Sold on 24 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£109,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,800
Sold on 24 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 6HH
← Back to All Properties