Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HASELMERE CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+17.5%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500
+26.0%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 10 August 2010
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+170.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7JQ
← Back to All Properties