Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SELWYN COURT, LONG MEADOW, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
+14.3%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+104.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+36.9%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 4 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7EQ
← Back to All Properties