Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FERARD CORNER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 6BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£351,000
+1.7%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 6 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 6BW
← Back to All Properties