Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SILVER STREET, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£54,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,000
+33.8%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,995
+80.3%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£71,245 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,750
+55.7%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+39.0%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2TS
← Back to All Properties