FLAT 1, 79 - 81, CLYDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2WW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+15.2%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+20.3%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+18.4%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1