2, SPRING MEWS, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM21 9RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+289.6%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+289.6%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+6.9%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 20 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1