36, DURLEY DEAN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 6RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£196,000+35.2%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+107.3%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+63.6%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1