Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HILL TOP ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S70 5QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+64.3%
Sold on 15 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950
+80.9%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S70 5QZ
← Back to All Properties