Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LANGDALE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 4EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,650
Last Sold Price
18 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£56,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,650
+48.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 24 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 4EN
← Back to All Properties