325A, CANTERBURY STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 5XN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+605.9%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+605.9%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£17,000+17.2%
Sold on 7 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,500-9.4%
Sold on 1 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 6 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1