8, LEICESTER AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 5QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.8%
Price Change
+£128,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£160,000+400.8%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Terraced
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950+63.8%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 28 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1