Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, IBSTOCK CLOSE, WISBECH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE13 5RN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+23.6%
Sold on 2 August 2016
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+14.8%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-20.5%
Sold on 28 November 2012
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 5RN
← Back to All Properties