76, SANDRINGHAM CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8DF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£14,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£50,000+42.5%
Sold on 1 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,100
Sold on 6 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1