Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, AVON ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+3.9%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000
-2.6%
Sold on 27 May 2020
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+4.0%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+38.9%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7TD
← Back to All Properties