Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, EAST PARADE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 6RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+16.0%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+83.5%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+26.7%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 6RP
← Back to All Properties