Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179, NETHERCOTE GARDENS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
-13.6%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+7.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+100.0%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1BJ
← Back to All Properties