Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GLADVILLE DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£80,950
+34.9%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2HA
← Back to All Properties