3, WOODSOME PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L25 5HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,950+34.3%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000-64.4%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£120,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,995
Sold on 27 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1