Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BRAMLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£128,500
+15.8%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 6 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3SX
← Back to All Properties