Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DOMINION STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 3BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,605
Last Sold Price
17 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£1,605 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,605
+2.4%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
+£1,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 3BW
← Back to All Properties