Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MELTON AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.1%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£36,500
-41.1%
Sold on 18 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+16.3%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,300
+213.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,995
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4RA
← Back to All Properties