Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, GADEBURY HEIGHTS, BURY ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
-3.8%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+27.1%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,450
Sold on 23 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1HG
← Back to All Properties