Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HORLEY GREEN ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+46.7%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+27.8%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 2 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6AS
← Back to All Properties