Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 37, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
-15.2%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+43.8%
Sold on 9 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 14 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties