66, LIVINGSTONE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 8QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.2%
Price Change
+£94,760 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,000+106.2%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£94,760 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,240+103.0%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,290 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1