Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SMALLHYTHE ROAD, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 7LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+14.6%
Sold on 19 November 2013
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+97.9%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£118,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,250
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 7LH
← Back to All Properties