Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, MERCER STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£101,500
+82.9%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+131.3%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 25 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9TL
← Back to All Properties