Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WOODLAND WAY, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 6JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£81,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+41.9%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Detached
+£81,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,750
+153.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Detached
+£117,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 5 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 6JA
← Back to All Properties