Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ST NICHOLAS STREET, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+78.8%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+50.7%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+24.3%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,750
Sold on 3 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2BS
← Back to All Properties