Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SORREL DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+40.6%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+41.8%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2YJ
← Back to All Properties