Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SEVERN DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 2BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,995
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,995
+23.7%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+25.2%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+128.8%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 1 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 2BB
← Back to All Properties