9, CRANBOURNE PARK, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 0NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£39,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£276,500+16.8%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£39,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,800+132.2%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
+£134,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+112.5%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1