45, SUEZ ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£587,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.1%
Price Change
+£362,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£587,500+161.1%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Terraced
+£362,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+15.4%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+178.6%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Terraced
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1