Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31 - 33, WINNINGTON LANE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 4DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£375,000
+38.9%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
-16.7%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Semi-Detached
-£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£324,000
+51.8%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£110,493 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,507
+90.6%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£101,507 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4DE
← Back to All Properties