Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, NORTHGATE LODGE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 1LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£41,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,500
+94.3%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
+£41,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,995
-15.7%
Sold on 23 May 1999
Terraced
-£8,180 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,175
Sold on 18 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 1LZ
← Back to All Properties