Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BARDOLF ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
4 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+44.5%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
-12.2%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
-£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 22 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6LN
← Back to All Properties