Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MANOR PARK GARDENS, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+48.8%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+71.3%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+99.4%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2TR
← Back to All Properties