Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MONARCH CLOSE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+87.5%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+102.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 10 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8EL
← Back to All Properties