Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHATHAM COURT, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+3.4%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+3.1%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+114.3%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0DX
← Back to All Properties