Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SIMMONS FIELD, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG18 4ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.8%
Price Change
+£268,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+96.8%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Detached
+£268,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£277,000
+10.8%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+61.3%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 25 March 1999
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4ET
← Back to All Properties