Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LONGFELLOW DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+35.0%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+62.4%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 11 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9XD
← Back to All Properties