Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 88, HOLMBUSH COURT, QUEENS CRESCENT, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+33.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+39.2%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,450
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HZ
← Back to All Properties