Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14 - 15, HAYDOCK PARK GARDENS, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 0JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£613,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£613,000
+22.6%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 7 July 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 0JF
← Back to All Properties