Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EARLSFIELD DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,500
+19.9%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
-0.6%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+35.1%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6SX
← Back to All Properties