Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ALEXANDRA ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6FX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£109,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+23.4%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Detached
+£109,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,995
Sold on 18 February 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6FX
← Back to All Properties